Heir Hound: Marsh, Jennifer Eileen

Reference Number BV21719728/1
Date of publication: 06/11/2017
Date of birth: 31/12/1930
Place of birth: Poole
Date of death: 08/01/2017
Place of death: Bournemouth Dorset
Maiden name: May
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jennifer Eileen Marsh?