Heir Hound: Conran, Alan

Reference Number BV21719306/1
Date of publication: 02/11/2017
Date of birth: 18/11/1948
Place of birth: Edinburgh Scotland
Date of death: 21/11/2014
Place of death: Bradford West Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Alan Edward Conran
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Abbey Life
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Alan Conran?