Heir Hound: Butt, Karen

Reference Number BV21719241/1
Date of publication: 02/11/2017
Date of birth: 28/04/1921
Place of birth: Germany
Date of death: 27/06/2017
Place of death: Upper Edmonton London N18
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Abdul Butt
Aliases: Butt Karin
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: North Middlesex University Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Karen Butt?